Appetizers
-
Spring Rolls (2)$2.25
-
Chicken Egg Roll (1)$1.95
-
Crab Puffs (5) or (10)Small $5.95 Large $9.95Stuffed with home-made cream cheese filling.
-
Fried Shrimp (4) or (8)Small $6.95 Large $9.95
-
Fried Wontons (5) or (10)Small $4.95 Large $8.50
-
Honey Glazed BBQ Pork Slices$10.95
-
Honey Glazed BBQ Ribs (4)$11.95
-
Beef Skewers (4)$8.95
-
Chicken Potstickers (8)$10.50Pan fried chicken potstickers with a side of our secret potsticker sauce.
-
Hot Wings (7)$12.95Crispy fried chicken wings with a side of our special made hot sauce.
-
Pupu Platter for 2$13.952 sets of: Spring Roll, Fried Shrimp, Crab Puff, Fried Potsticker, BBQ Ribs, Fried Wonton.
Soups
-
Egg Drop Soup 10 отзывовSmall $4.95 Large $8.95
-
????️ Hot and Sour SoupSmall $5.95 Large $9.95
-
BBQ Pork Noodle SoupSmall $6.50 Large $11.95
-
Beef Noodle SoupSmall $6.50 Large $11.95
-
Shrimp Noodle SoupSmall $6.50 Large $11.95
-
Vegetable Soup$10.95
-
Chicken Vegetable Soup$11.95
-
Shrimp Vegetable Soup$11.95
-
Wonton Soup 3 отзываSmall $6.50 Large $11.95
-
Wor Wonton Soup$12.95
-
House Noodle Soup$12.95
-
Sizzling Rice Soup$12.95
Меню ближайших ресторанов
Fried Rice
-
Egg Fried Rice 8 отзывовSmall $8.75 Large $11.75Fried rice mixed with eggs and green onions. Arroz frito que viene con huevos y cebollas verdes.
-
Vegetable Fried RiceSmall $8.75 Large $11.75Fried rice mixed with egg, bean sprouts, green onion, broccoli, cabbage, mushroom, zucchini, carrots, celery, and snow peas. Arroz frito que viene con huevos, brotes de soja, cebolla verde, brócoli, repollo, champiñones, calabacín, zanahorias, apio y guisantes.
-
BBQ Pork Fried RiceSmall $8.75 Large $11.75Fried rice mixed with BBQ pork, eggs, bean sprouts, and green onions. Arroz frito que viene con puerco, huevos, brotes de soja, y cebollas verdes.
-
Chicken Fried Rice 10 отзывовSmall $8.75 Large $11.75Fried rice mixed with chicken, eggs, bean sprouts, and green onions. Arroz frito que viene con pollo, huevos, brotes de soja, y cebollas verdes.
-
????️ Curry Chicken Fried RiceSmall $8.75 Large $11.75Fried rice mixed with chicken, eggs, bean sprouts, and green onions, tossed in our homemade curry sauce. Arroz frito mezclado con salsa de curry, viene con pollo, huevos, brotes de soja y cebollas verdes.
-
Beef Fried RiceSmall $9.25 Large $12.25Fried rice that comes with beef, eggs, bean sprouts, and green onions. Arroz frito que viene con carne de res, huevos, brotes de soja, y cebollas verdes.
-
Shrimp Fried Rice 13 отзывовSmall $9.25 Large $12.25Fried rice mixed with shrimp, eggs, bean sprouts, and green onions. Arroz frito que viene con camarones, huevos, brotes de soja, y cebollas verdes.
-
House Fried RiceSmall $9.25 Large $12.25Best selling fried rice tossed with shrimp, chicken, BBQ pork, eggs, bean sprouts, and green onions. Arroz frito que viene con camarone, pollo, puerco BBQ, huevos, brotes de soja, y cebollas verdes.
Chop Suey
-
Vegetable Chop SueySmall $9.95 Large $12.50
-
BBQ Pork Chop SueySmall $9.95 Large $12.50
-
Chicken Chop SueySmall $9.95 Large $12.50
-
Beef Chop SueySmall $10.50 Large $12.95
-
Shrimp Chop SueySmall $10.50 Large $12.95
Chow Fun
-
Vegetable Chow Fun$14.95
-
BBQ Pork Chow Fun$14.95
-
Chicken Chow Fun$14.95
-
Beef Chow Fun$15.95
-
Shrimp Chow Fun$15.95
-
House Chow Fun$15.95
Lo Mein
-
Vegetable Lo Mein 2 отзываSmall $9.95 Large $12.50
-
BBQ Pork Lo MeinSmall $9.95 Large $12.50
-
Chicken Lo Mein 10 отзывовSmall $9.95 Large $12.50
-
Beef Lo Mein 10 отзывовSmall $10.50 Large $12.95
-
Shrimp Lo MeinSmall $10.50 Large $12.95Small lo mein has 5 shrimp, Large lo mein has 9 shrimp
-
House Lo MeinSmall $10.50 Large $12.95Small house lo mein has 2 shrimp, Large house lo mein has 4 shrimp
Rice Bowls
-
Chicken and Vegetables Rice Bowl$10.50
-
Mixed Vegetables Rice Bowl$10.50
-
Sweet and Sour Pork Rice Bowl$10.50
-
Chicken Teriyaki Rice Bowl$10.95
-
????️ Mongolian Beef Rice Bowl$10.95
Egg Foo Young
-
Vegetable Egg Foo Young$15.95
-
Chicken Egg Foo Young$15.95
-
Pork Egg Foo Young$15.95
-
Beef Egg Foo Young$16.95
-
Shrimp Egg Foo Young$16.95
Beef
-
Beef with VegetablesSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Beef with BroccoliSmall $10.95 Large $13.95Stir fried beef with broccoli, carrot, and white onion.
-
????️ Kung Pao BeefSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Pepper SteakSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Garlic BeefSmall $10.95 Large $13.95Stir fried beef with white onion, bell pepper, celery, carrot, and mushroom. Topped with garlic sauce.
-
????️ Hunan Beef$13.95
-
????️ Szechuan Beef$13.95
-
????️ Curry Beef$13.95
-
Pineapple Beef$14.95
-
????️ Mongolian Beef$14.95
-
Beef with Snow Peas$15.95
-
????️ Orange Beef$15.95
Chicken
-
Almond ChickenSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Cashew Chicken 1 отзывSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Chicken BroccoliSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Chicken with VegetablesSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Garlic ChickenSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
????️ Kung Pao ChickenSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Chicken with Black Bean Sauce$13.95
-
????️ Hunan Chicken$13.95
-
????️ Szechuan Chicken$13.95
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan$13.95
-
????️ Curry Chicken$13.95
-
????️ Mongolian Chicken$13.95
-
Sweet and Sour Chicken 6 отзывовSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
????️ Orange ChickenSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Sesame Chicken 8 отзывовSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
????️ General Tso's Chicken$13.95
-
Lemon Chicken$13.95
-
Teriyaki Chicken 2 отзыва$14.95
Pork
-
????️ Kung Pao PorkSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Pork with VegetablesSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Sweet and Sour PorkSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Pork with Garlic Sauce$13.95
-
????️ Twice Cooked Pork$13.95
Shrimp
-
Shrimp with VegetablesSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Shrimp with BroccoliSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Garlic ShrimpSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
????️ Kung Pao ShrimpSmall $10.95 Large $13.95
-
Cashew Shrimp$13.95
-
Sweet and Sour Shrimp$13.95
Chef Specials
-
????️ Ma-Po Tofu$13.95Steamed tofu with mushroom, snow peas, zucchini, carrot, celery topped with a spicy ma-po sauce
-
????️ Kung Pao Delight$14.95Shrimp, chicken, beef, and pork
-
????️ Hunan II$14.95Shrimp and chicken
-
Chicken and Shrimp Combo$14.95White meat chicken, shrimp (6), broccoli, cabbage, carrots, zucchini, mushroom, snow peas, celery
-
Sweet and Sour Combo$14.95Fried Shrimp (3), Sweet and Sour Pork, and Sweet and Sour Chicken (sauce on the side)
-
Dragon & Phoenix$15.95Half orange chicken and half shrimp with snow peas
-
Happy Family$14.95
-
????️ Mongolian III$14.95
-
????️ Singapore Noodles$15.95Rice noodles stir-fried with shrimp (5), BBQ pork, white onion, green onion, and bean sprouts, mixed with our homemade curry sauce.
-
Walnut Shrimp$15.95
Lunch Specials
-
Chicken with Vegetables$9.95
-
????️ Kung Pao Chicken$9.95
-
????️ Szechuan Chicken$9.95
-
Sweet and Sour Pork$9.95
-
Broccoli Beef$9.95
-
Pepper Beef$9.95
-
????️ Mongolian Beef$9.95
-
????️ Kung Pao Beef$9.95
-
????️ Szechuan Beef$9.95
-
Shrimp with Vegetables$9.95
-
????️ Szechuan Shrimp$9.95
-
????️ Kung Pao Shrimp$9.95
-
Shrimp with Lobster Sauce$9.95
-
Shrimp with Snow Peas$9.95
-
Chicken and Shrimp with Vegetables$9.95
Combos
-
????️ Mongolian Beef$12.95
-
Pepper Steak$12.95
-
Chicken Chop Suey$12.95
-
????️ Kung Pao Chicken$12.95
-
Orange Chicken 22 отзыва$12.95
-
Lemon Chicken$12.95
-
Sweet and Sour Pork$12.95
-
Sweet and Sour Shrimp$12.95
-
Shrimp Lo Mein$12.95
-
Shrimp and Broccoli$12.95
-
????️ Kung Pao Shrimp$12.95
Family Dinner
-
Family Dinner for 2$29.95Egg Drop Soup (16 oz), Egg Rolls (2), Chicken Chop Suey (16 oz), Sweet and Sour Pork (16 oz), Plain Fried Rice (16 oz)
-
Family Dinner for 3$37.95Egg Drop Soup (32 oz), Egg Rolls (3), Chicken Chop Suey (32 oz), Sweet and Sour Pork (26 oz), Plain Fried Rice (26 oz)
-
Deluxe Family Dinner for 2$36.95Egg Drop Soup (16 oz), Egg Rolls (2), Pork Lo Mein (16 oz), Sweet and Sour Pork (16 oz), Mixed Vegetables (16 oz), Plain Fried Rice (16 oz)
-
Deluxe Family Dinner for 3$43.95Egg Drop Soup (32 oz), Egg Rolls (3), Pork Lo Mein (32 oz), Sweet and Sour Pork (26 oz), Mixed Vegetables (32 oz), Plain Fried Rice (26 oz)
Kids Meals
-
Chicken Nuggets and Fries$9.95
-
Sweet & Sour Pork with Fried Rice$9.95
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken with Fried Rice$9.95
-
Orange Chicken with Fried Rice$9.95
Desserts
-
Almond Cookies$2.504 cookies
-
Cheesecake$3.95
-
Cream Puff Ice Cream$3.955 pieces
Sides
-
Dried Noodles$1.50One bag of crispy noodles
-
Wonton Chips$1.50One bag of fried wonton chips
-
Plain Fried Rice$3.00Plain fried rice with egg (16 oz)
-
Plain Lo Mein$4.00Stir fried pasta noodles tossed in lo mein sauce (16 oz)
Drinks
-
Can Soda (12oz.)$1.50Coke, Diet Coke, Sprite, Fanta, Lemonade, Dr. Pepper
-
Fountain Drink (32oz.)$2.95Coke, Diet Coke, Sprite, Fanta, Lemonade, Dr. Pepper, Iced Tea
-
Hot Tea$2.95
-
Bottle Water$1.25
-
Juice$1.75
-
Sports Drinks$1.95
-
Arizona Tea$1.95
-
2 Liter Soda$3.50