BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
-
#1. BAGEL w/ CREAM CHEESE or BUTTER & JELLY$2.75
-
#2. GRILLED CHEESE$4.75
-
#2. GRILLED CHEESE w/ BACON$5.75
-
#3. BLT - BACON 1 отзыв , LETTUCE, TOMATO & MAYO$5.75
-
EXTRA MEAT$1
-
#4. EGGS & CHEESE 12 отзывов$5.75(NO MEAT)
-
BACON 1 отзыв$6.75(CHOICE OF MEAT: PORK or TURKEY)
-
SAUSAGE PATTY$7.75(CHOICE OF MEAT: PORK or TURKEY)
-
HASHBROWN$1.50
OMELLETE
-
REGULAR EGGS$12W/ White or Wheat Toast
-
#1 TEA RXBACON, SPINACH, BELL PEPPER, ONION, MUSHROOM & PEPPER JACK
-
#2 LAKELANDSAUSAGE, BELL PEPPER, ONION & PROVOLONE
-
#3 PESTOBACON, SPINACH, MUSHROOM, ONION & MOZZARELLA
-
#4 WESTERNSAUSAGE, TOMATO, ONION, MUSHROOM & CHEDDAR CHEESE
-
#5 MEAT LOVERSAUSAGE, BACON & ONION, SPINACH & MOZZARELLA
-
CHOICE OF MEATBACON SAUSAGE PATTY (PORK or TURKEY)
-
ADD HASHBROWNEXTRA $1
Меню ближайших ресторанов
APPETIZER
-
#1. WINGS$7 (6pc) $15 (14pc.)HOUSE SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD, BUFFALO, BBQ, CHIPOTLE or PLAIN
-
#2. TENDRS$7 (6pc.), $15 (14pc.)PLAIN, BUFFALO, BBQ, CHIPOTLE, HOUSE SAUCE or HONEY MUSTARD
-
#3. SHRIMP TEMPURA$6 (4pc.) $9 (6pc.)CHIPOTLE or SWEET CHILI SAUCE
-
#4. MOZZARELLA STICKS$4.25 (5PC.) $8 (10pc.)CHIPOTLE or MARINARA
-
#5. EMPANADAS$3.50 (1PC.) $6 (2PC.)BEEF or CHICKEN
-
#6. SWEET POTATO FRIES(S) $5 (L) $6.50
-
#7. ONION RINGS(S) $4.50 (L) $6
-
#8. REGULAR FRIES(S) $4.50 (L) $6.50
-
#9. SPRING ROLLS$5.50 (3PC) $12 (7PC)VEGGIE or PORK, SERVED w/SWEET CHILI or HOUSE SAUCE
-
#10. SUMMER ROLLS$5.50 (2PC) $12 (5PC)SERVED w/ HOISIN PEANUT SAUCE or HOUSE SAUCE
QUESADILLAS
-
SERVED w/ GUACAMOLE & SOUR CREAM
-
BBQ SAUCEGRILLED ONION & GRILLED MUSHROOM
-
BUFFALOGRILLED BELL PEPPER & GRILLED ONION
-
PESTO DELIGHTSPINACH, ONION & BELL PEPPER
-
VEGGIE LOVERSPINACH, ONION, BELL PEPPER & MUSHROOM
-
CHOICE OF MEAT
-
CRISPY CHICKEN$10
-
GRILLED SHRIMP$12
-
GRILLED PEPPER STEAK$10
BURGERS
-
(BEEF or CRISPY CHICKEN)$8(VEGGIE PATTY) $9
-
#1 TEA RX BURGERSWISS CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, GRILLED ONION, GRILLED MUSHROOM & TERIYAKI SAUCE
-
#2 BACON BURGERBACON (TURKEY or PORK), CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, PICKLES, & BBQ SAUCE
-
#3 BUFFALO BURGERTOMATO, LETTUCE, PICKLES, PROVOLONE & BUFFALO SAUCE
-
#4 CHIPOTLE BURGERMOZZARELLA CHEESE, TOMATO, PICKLES, SPINACH & GRILLED ONION
-
#5 LAKELAND BURGERLETTUCE, TOMATO, PICKLES, AMERICAN CHEESE, KETCHUP & MAYO
-
ADDITIONAL COMBO
-
SWEET POTATO FRIES$4
-
ONION RINGS 4 отзыва$3.75
-
REGULAR FRIES$3.50
WRAPS
-
#1 TEA RX WRAPTERIYAKI, SPINACH, BELL PEPPER, ONION, MUSHROOM & PEPPER JACK
-
#2 LAKELAND WRAPLETTUCE, TOMATO, ONION & MOZZARELLA & CHIPOTLE
-
#3 CAESAR WRAPLETTUCE, TOMATO, ONION & SWISS CHEESE
-
#4 HONEY MUSTARD WRAPLETTUCE, TOMATO, CUCUMBER & PROVOLONE
-
#5 RANCH WRAPSPRING MIX, TOMATO, CUCUMBER & AMERICAN CHEESE
-
CHOICE OF MEAT
-
GRILLED PEPPER STEAK$10
-
CRISPY CHICKEN$9
-
GRILLED SHRIMP$10
-
VEGGIE PATTY$10
BANH MI
-
(SERVED W/JALEPENO, PICKLED CARROT & PICKLED DIKON RADISH, CILANTRO, BLACK PEPPER, LIGHT SOY SAUCE, CUCUMBER, MAYO & BUTTER) or croissant(no meat $5)
-
#1. SaiGON$7*CHA LUA (VIETNAMESE PORK LOAF), THIT NGUOI (PINK CURED HAM) & PATE
-
#2 BBQ lover$7THIT NUONG *GRILL PORK OR GRILLED CHICKEN
-
#3 TEA-RX SPECIAL$7*CHA LUA W/ CHIPOTLE & SPINACH
-
#4 LAKELAND DELIGHT$7*Grilled steak or crispy chicken LETTUCE & CHIPOTLE
RICE PLATTER
-
WHITE RICE w/SIDE CUCUMBER, TOMATO, PICKLED DIKON RADISH/CARROT & HOUSE SAUCE
-
CHOICE OF MEATGRILLED SLICED PORK $13 GRILLED CHICKEN $12 GRILLED PORK CHOP $13 CRISPY CHICKEN $12 PEPPER & ONION STEAK $15 GRILLED SHRIMP $15 ADDITIONAL MEAT EXTRA $3 ADDITIONAL SPRING ROLL $3 w/ FRIED RICE EXTRA $3
VERMICILLI BUN-BOWL
-
VERMECILLI NOODLES served w/SIDE CUCUMBER, LETTUCE, PICKLED DIKON RADISH/CARROT & HOUSE SAUCE
-
CHOICE OF MEATGRILLED SLICED PORK $13 GRILLED CHICKEN $12 GRILLED PORK CHOP $13 CRISPY CHICKEN $12 PEPPER & ONION STEAK $15 GRILLED SHRIMP $15 ADDITIONAL MEAT EXTRA $3 ADDITIONAL SPRING ROLL $3
PHO - BEEF SOUP
-
SAVORY BEEF BROOTH w/FLAT RICE NOODLES, BEAN SPROUTS, CILANTRO, SCALLIONS, FRESH BASIL, ONION, LIME & CHILI 1 отзыв
-
#1. HOUSE SPECIAL$15BEEF (EYE ROUND), BEEF MEATBALL & BEEF SHANK
-
#2. GRILLED PORK CHOP or GRILLED SLICE PORK$13
-
#3. GRILLED CHICKEN$12
-
#4. BEEF (EYE ROUND)$12
-
#5. BEEF SHANK$12
-
#6. BEEF MEATBALL$12
-
#7. ONLY NOODLES$9
-
#8. JUMBO SHRIMP or SHRIMP TEMPURA$15
RAMEN NOODLES
-
SAVORY VEGGIE KIMCHI BROTH w/BOILED EGG, ONION, CILANTRO, MUSHROOM, TOMATO & SPINACH
-
CHOICE OF MEATBEEF (EYE ROUND) $12 GRILLED CHICKEN $12 GRILLED JUMBO SHRIMP $15 SHRIMP TEMPURA $15 GRILLED PORK CHOP $13 GRILLED SLICE PORK $13
UDON SOUP
-
JAPANESE MISO BROTH w/THICK UDON NOODLES, MUSHROOM, ONION, CRAB STICK, SCALLION, CILANTRO, TOMATO & SPINACH
-
CHOICE OF MEATBEEF (EYE ROUND) $12 GRILLED CHICKEN $12 GRILLED JUMBO SHRIMP $15 SHRIMP TEMPURA $15 GRILLED PORK CHOP $13 GRILLED SLICE PORK $13
FRENCH CREPES
-
$7
-
BERRY DELUXEFRESH STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & BLACKBERRY SERVED w/ WHIP CREAM
-
BANANA CRUNCH*BANANA, CHOCOLATE, NUTELLA & GRANOLA SERVED w/ WHIPPED CREAM
-
NUTELLA DELIGHTSTRAWBERRY, BANANA, NUTELLA, CHOCOLATE SERVED w/ WHIPPED CREAM
-
CHOCOLATE LOVERBROWNIES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE, REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER BANANA & SERVED w/ WHIPPED CREAM
-
CHEESE CAKE MASTER PIECESTRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE & NUTELLA, SERVED w/ WHIP CREAM
BEVERAGE
-
$5 (S) $7 (M) $10 JUMBO
-
*HOUSE SWEET LEMON ICE TEA
-
*VIETNAMESE COFFEE (ICED or HOT)
-
COLUMBIAN COFFEE or TEA (ICED or HOT)$2 (S) $3.50 (L)