Найди лучшие рестораны! Для бизнеса

Round Table Pizza

Добавить в избранное
Добавить к сравнению
956 оценок
Еще 1 филиал в Фонтане
Открыт сейчас 11:00 - 21:00
Обновлено 3 месяца назад
Добавить фото
154 фото
Еда в "Round Table Pizza"
Попробуйте пиццу в "Round Table Pizza"
Блюда в "Round Table Pizza"
Еда в "Round Table Pizza"
Блюда в "Round Table Pizza"
Еда в "Round Table Pizza"
Попробуйте разные виды пиццы
В "Round Table Pizza" вы можете попробовать пиццу
Пицца - самое любимое фаст-фуд блюдо в мире
Попробуйте пиццу в "Round Table Pizza"
Попробуйте разные виды пиццы
В "Round Table Pizza" вы можете попробовать пиццу
Пицца - самое любимое фаст-фуд блюдо в мире
Попробуйте пиццу в "Round Table Pizza"

Попробуйте блюда итальянской кухни в этой пиццерии. Многие посетители рекомендуют попробовать здесь вкусную овощную пиццу, пиццу-салат и пиццу пепперони. Вам понравятся хорошее бочковое пиво или неплохое вино. Гости утверждают, что в Round Table Pizza вкусный лимонад.

Удобное расположение этого места позволяет легко добраться до него на любом виде транспорта. По словам клиентов, персонал здесь отличный. В этом заведении впечатляющий сервис. Цены здесь низкие. Судя по отзывам гостей, в этой пиццерии очаровательная атмосфера. Посетители присвоили Round Table Pizza рейтинг 4.1 на Google.

Рейтинги "Round Table Pizza"

Отзывы посетителей о Round Table Pizza

/ 346
Перевести отзывы
Сервис временно недоступен Пожалуйста, повторите попытку позже.
Оставьте отзыв
R
Запросить удаление информации
Was unable to order due to Anna or Hannah refusing to take my order at 8:30 stating it was policy no to allow orders after 8:30 pm. Place had plenty patirns and was still refused service. Tried to order over the phone and was told I had to pay ahead of time. Extremely unorganized and unprofessional. Staff needs retraining and to stop relying on the excuse its the owners policyx The owner wouldnt turn away customers because they want to leave early. Service: 1 Atmosphere: 1
R
4 месяца назад
Thank you for sharing your experience. We apologize for any inconvenience you faced and appreciate your feedback regarding our ordering policies and staff conduct. Your comments are valuable to us, and we will review our procedures to ensure a better experience for our customers.
Показать ответы (1)arrow
R
Запросить удаление информации
Hair in my food is bad enough, but the way this situation was handled was even worse. Not only was there hair in my meal, but the rest of my order was incorrect as well. When I brought it to the owner’s attention, there was no apology, no concern, and no attempt to make it right. The only solution offered was for me to bring the food back so they could “put it in the oven longer.” That’s completely unacceptable. Finding hair in food is a serious sanitation issue, and the lack of customer service afterward was just as disappointing. Customers deserve to be treated with respect when legitimate concerns are raised. Unfortunately, based on this experience, I will not be returning to this location and cannot recommend it to others. Meal type: Dinner Price per person: $100+ Food: 1 Service: 1
R
4 месяца назад
Thank you for sharing your experience. We sincerely regret the issues you encountered with your order and the way it was handled. Your feedback is invaluable, and we will address these concerns with our team to improve our service and ensure such situations are handled more appropriately in the future. We appreciate your input and hope to have the opportunity to serve you better.
Показать ответы (1)arrow
R
Запросить удаление информации
Famous 3+ generations visiting daily. Modest news TV screen. White bread crust. Bland sauce, so bring your own herbs. I'm feeling like oregano... Pepsi +... Comfortable indoor seating. A/C Staff super friendly & helpful. Senior discount 15% automatically added. Meal type: Lunch Price per person: $10–20 Atmosphere: 5 Recommended dishes: Round Table Pizza Vegetarian offerings: Not sure
Пицца, Итальянская, Подходит для вегетарианцев
₽₽₽₽ Стоимость на одного гостя $10-$20
Round Table Pizza на карте
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
15002 Summit Ave
Фонтана, Калифорния, США
Адрес
15002 Summit Ave, Фонтана, Калифорния, США
Еще 1 филиал в Фонтане
Особенности
Доставка еды Возможна оплата картами Нет веранды Парковка Доступ для кресел-каталок Еда навынос Нет услуги бронирования столиков ТВ
Режим работы
ПонедельникПн 11:00-21:00
ВторникВт 11:00-21:00
СредаСр 11:00-21:00
ЧетвергЧт 11:00-21:00
ПятницаПт 11:00-22:00
СубботаСб 11:00-22:00
ВоскресеньеВс 11:00-21:00
Instagram
@roundtablepizza
Сообщить о неточности данных

Вкусные блюда в Фонтане

Особенности заведений в Фонтане

Обновлено: