Найди лучшие рестораны! Для бизнеса

Starbucks Coffee Company

Добавить в избранное
Добавить к сравнению
Может быть закрыт навсегда
356 оценок
График работы: 06:00 - 20:00
Обновлено 1 месяц назад
Может быть закрыт навсегда
Добавить фото
26 фото
"Starbucks Coffee Company" предлагает большое количество сладких блюд
Интерьер "Starbucks Coffee Company"
Здесь можно посмотреть изображение "Starbucks Coffee Company"
Это снимок "Starbucks Coffee Company"
Снимок "Starbucks Coffee Company"
Здесь можно посмотреть изображение "Starbucks Coffee Company"
Насладитесь напитками в атмосфере "Starbucks Coffee Company"
Это снимок "Starbucks Coffee Company"

После прогулки у Price Chapel зайдите перекусить в Starbucks. Если верить посетителям, здесь хороший кофе со льдом и вкусный чай. Множество гостей указывают на то, что персонал в этом месте обходительный. По словам клиентов, сервис впечатляющий. Цены здесь средние. Это заведение славится своей приятной атмосферой. Пользователи присвоили Starbucks рейтинг 4 на Google.

Рейтинги "Starbucks Coffee Company"

Отзывы посетителей о Starbucks Coffee Company

/ 183
Перевести отзывы
Сервис временно недоступен Пожалуйста, повторите попытку позже.
Оставьте отзыв
A
Запросить удаление информации
I order a venti iced white mocha, no whip, blonde shots. I was given a grande ice white mocha, with whip and it didn’t say blonde shots. The new girls they’ve been hiring seem to have no clue what they’re doing. I try to be patient but come on. Price per person: $1–10 Food: 1 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 2
S
10 месяцев назад
Hello, we're sorry to hear about this but appreciate you for sharing your experience. If you'd like additional assistance from our team, please get in touch through our Contact Us page (https://sbux.co/3uW8Bbs)!
Показать ответы (1)arrow
K
Запросить удаление информации
I stopped coming here a while back because my online orders would take 30+ minutes to be done (for one drink). So at that time, I considered this Starbucks a one-star location. But I decided to come for Red Cup Day because it's a fun tradition. The baristas there today were AMAZING! They were kind, courteous, and even though there were only two of them and one was in training, I only waited a few minutes for my drink! The ladies working today restored my faith in this location. If I continue to get the great service that I received today, I will change my rating to 5 stars. Meal type: Breakfast Price per person: $1–10 Food: 4 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 4
T
Запросить удаление информации
Gave me the wrong drink and it was filled halfway. Didn't realize until I got home. Food: 2 Service: 2 Atmosphere: 2
S
10 месяцев назад
Hello! We're sorry to hear that your beverage was less than great. For future visits, please know that any Starbucks partner (employee) would be happy to remake your beverage at no additional cost. If you'd like to share this feedback with our team, please get in touch through our Contact Us page (https://sbux.co/3uW8Bbs)!
Показать ответы (1)arrow
₽₽ Стоимость на одного гостя $10-$25
Starbucks Coffee Company на карте
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
760 W Price River Dr
Прайс, Юта, США
Адрес
760 W Price River Dr, Прайс, Юта, США
Особенности
Возможна оплата картами Нет доставки Wi-Fi Еда навынос Нет услуги бронирования столиков Доступ для кресел-каталок
Режим работы
ПонедельникПн 06:00-20:00
ВторникВт 06:00-20:00
СредаСр 06:00-20:00
ЧетвергЧт 06:00-20:00
ПятницаПт 06:00-20:00
СубботаСб 06:00-20:00
ВоскресеньеВс 07:00-19:00
Веб-сайт
Instagram
@starbucks
Сообщить о неточности данных

Вкусные блюда в Прайсе

Особенности заведений в Прайсе

Обновлено: